Carly Parker Official Fan Club Enter Carly's World Exit Carly's World
Carly Parker Interviews - GirlTalkNYC
Loading the player ...

Welcome to Carly Parker Movie Fan Club
"Busty and Juicy"
"Lovely Blonde Carly"

Recent CarlyBorn: 5/31/1985
Aliases: Carley Parker, Carli Parker, Lauren Nielson
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: West Palm Beach
Date of Birth: Friday, May 31, 1985
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Tattoos: Florida on right ankle, fairies lower back
Piercings: Labia

Carly Parker is not like any other porn starlet in the skin flick business. Born on the 30th of May 1979, this alluring sexy vixen is one hot chick that can make guys and even girls drool over her sexy body. Blessed with a flawless skin and naturally huge breasts, Carly used these assets not only to penetrate the porn film industry, but also to stay there for a long time. Aside from her wholly beautiful body, Carly is also a hot item for guys and lesbians because of her cool tattoos like and the mini fairies surrounding her ankle, and her body piercings.

Carly Parker, real name Lauren Nielson, is originally from West Palm Beach. She entered Florida State University in Tallahasee, Florida in 2002 and worked at getting her degree for a couple of years before turning to porn. In 2004 she made her first film Tits Ahoy and hasn't stopped since then. Making fuck flicks didn't stop her from graduating in 2006 and moving to California to further her porn career

This lovely lady become the main star of almost 12 porn flicks already including the blockbuster hits like All Ditz and Jumbo Tits, Busty Beauties 14, and the highly sensational 12 on 12 movie. Carly is popular not only because of her natural tits, but also because of her natural acting prowess. People can easily remember Carly because of her steamy scenes while doing deep throat oral sex and playing with her toys in front of the cam.

Carly Parker movie clips club has Carly Parker biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Carly Parker filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Carly Parker Photos Section.

Watch Carly Parker video clips, download movies and keep them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous blonde porn  hardcore video movies with other blonde porn girls as well. And enjoy big tit blonde boobs erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from Florida, amazing body "Unforgettable blonde boobs" Carly Parker.

We invite you to join the "fan page of ebony Blonde Anal Queen" , Beauty body, stunning porn model, most wanted big boob blonde  porn star's, best entertainment award show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Harley Raine

Rachel Ashley ... Kitty Foxx ... Tyla Wynn ... Paula Price ... Leanne Lovelace

Sofia Ferrari ... Anita Blond ... Natasha Dolling ... Natalie Heck ... Jeanna Fine


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )