Carly Parker's Biography Carly Parker Filmography Carly Parker Movie Clips Carly Parker Photos Links Members Join Now
Carly Parker Interviews - www.boobsville.com
Loading the player ...
Exclusive Carly Parker Store
AdultDvd Carly Parker Page
DVDUniverse Carly Parker products link


Carly Parker Biography Photo Carly Parker Biography
Born: 5/31/1985
Aliases: Carley Parker, Carli Parker, Lauren Nielson

Carly Parker
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: West Palm Beach
Date of Birth: Friday, May 31, 1985
Birth Name: Lauren Nielson
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Tattoos: Florida on right ankle, fairies lower back
Piercings: Labia

Carly Parker is not like any other porn starlet in the skin flick business. Born on the 30th of May 1979, this alluring sexy vixen is one hot chick that can make guys and even girls drool over her sexy body. Blessed with a flawless skin and naturally huge breasts, Carly used these assets not only to penetrate the porn film industry, but also to stay there for a long time. Aside from her wholly beautiful body, Carly is also a hot item for guys and lesbians because of her cool tattoos like and the mini fairies surrounding her ankle, and her body piercings.

Carly Parker, real name Lauren Nielson, is originally from West Palm Beach. She entered Florida State University in Tallahasee, Florida in 2002 and worked at getting her degree for a couple of years before turning to porn. In 2004 she made her first film Tits Ahoy and hasn't stopped since then. Making fuck flicks didn't stop her from graduating in 2006 and moving to California to further her porn career

This lovely lady become the main star of almost 12 porn flicks already including the blockbuster hits like All Ditz and Jumbo Tits, Busty Beauties 14, and the highly sensational 12 on 12 movie. Carly is popular not only because of her natural tits, but also because of her natural acting prowess. People can easily remember Carly because of her steamy scenes while doing deep throat oral sex and playing with her toys in front of the cam.


Carly Parker Porn Star Interview

By Lon Brewer / Thursday, May 28, 2009

carly shows her orgasm face.


carly sees the biggest cock.


carly gets a facial.

Do you believe in aliens?

I do not believe in aliens. That's for people who read too much science fiction.

Do you prefer a threesome or a gang bang?

Honestly, I prefer like four or five guys on me.

Do you consider yourself a cougar, milf, nerd, or party girl?

A cougar? I'm 24! Jesus Christ, fuck you!

Are you usually the cheater or the cheated?

Both. Typically, I'm the cheater. I'm a pathological liar.

Where do you like a guy to cum?

Depends on my mood. Sometimes in my pussy. If we have someplace to go afterwards, then elsewhere.

What are your erogenous zones?

Kind of my neck. And my boobs.

What's the one thing you wish guys did better?

I honestly don't know. Tell me what to say.

You're on a plane, do you choose chicken or beef?

I'm a vegetarian.

What type of music do you like to have sex to?

I don't like to listen to music when I have sex. I want to be able to dirty talk.

After porn, what do you plan to do?

Nothing. Be a housewife.

Light beer, less filling or tastes great?

Less filling, and it tastes great.

What kind of car makes your panties wet?

I'm not really a car person. I like my car, an '07 CLK.

Do blondes have more fun?

I think any girl that's slutty has more fun.

What celebrity would you love to fuck?

Since Titanic, Leonardo DiCaprio.

What's the naughtiest thing you've ever done?

I fucked seven guys on a rugby team in London at the same time.

What naughty thing have you never done, but would like to do?

I wish I could go back to when I was in high school and fuck one of my teachers. That would be so hot!

Which is sexier, boxers or briefs?

Actually, I like the boxer-briefs.

If you were President of the United States, what's the first thing you'd do in office?

First of all, I would never be President of the United States because I'm fucking lazy. ... I would outsource the job.

What celebrity do you love to hate?

Tori Spelling, because she's fucking ugly.

If you were an animal, what would you be and why?

I would want to be a dog, because they don't get killed very often. And they live a good life and like to get fucked.

We're just wondering, who buys shemale porn?

You know what, this is something that I often think about. I think that the people who buy shemale porn are meth addicts. They're over-stimulated and need more and more to turn them on.

What do you usually say just before you cum?

"Keep fucking me like a whore."

Do you really care whether a guy shaves his balls?

If a guy wants me to lick them then he needs to shave them, but if not, it doesn't matter.

What do you think of guys who like wine?

Wine? My pseudo-boyfriend is an investment banker who invests in wine funds, so I'm very big into wines.

What do you think of guys who get bottle service?

If I go to a club with a guy, he better get bottle service, but he can't be a douche bag about it.


Carly Parker Exclusive Store